North Olmsted Boys - U10 West 4
Coach
- Max Hess
Manager
- Beth Marvin
2015(U10) West 4 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game # | Home Score |
Home | Visitor Score |
Visitor | Day | Date | Time | Location (Click for Map) |
11305 | North Olmsted ORNG | Columbia Station | Sun | 8/25/24 | 11:30 AM | Barton-Bradley Recreation Fields (Field 2) | ||
11309 | North Royalton | North Olmsted ORNG | Tue | 8/27/24 | 6:30 PM | Lucille Heasley Soccer Fields (Heasley 2 W) | ||
11316 | North Olmsted ORNG | Parma | Sun | 9/8/24 | 4:00 PM | Barton-Bradley Recreation Fields (Field 2) | ||
11318 | Olmsted Falls Blue | North Olmsted ORNG | Sun | 9/15/24 | 4:00 PM | Schady Rd Soccer Complex (7v7-2) | ||
11324 | Bay Village JB | North Olmsted ORNG | Sun | 9/22/24 | 2:30 PM | Walker Road Park (Walker 2 7v7) | ||
11327 | North Olmsted ORNG | Bay Village Mike | Sun | 9/29/24 | 1:00 PM | Barton-Bradley Recreation Fields (Field 2) | ||
11331 | Fairview Park AJP | North Olmsted ORNG | Sun | 10/13/24 | 11:30 AM | Tri-City Park (Tri-City #4 7 v 7 North (next to Tennis)) | ||
11334 | North Olmsted ORNG | Lakewood | Sun | 10/20/24 | 4:00 PM | Barton-Bradley Recreation Fields (Field 2) |
U10 West 4 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | Games Played |
Wins | Losses | Ties | Pts. | Goals For |
Goals Against |
Goal Diff. |
Tie Breaker |
Bay Village JB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Bay Village Mike | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Columbia Station | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Fairview Park AJP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Lakewood | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
North Olmsted ORNG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
North Royalton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Olmsted Falls Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Parma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
U10 West 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Start | Team | Coach | Manager |
1 | Parma | Katie Armenta | |
2 | North Royalton | Sean Leppla | |
3 | Bay Village Mike | Mike Collins | |
4 | Olmsted Falls Blue | Kevin Buchek | Nick Hall |
5 | Lakewood | Mark DeWine | Brittany Wright |
6 | Fairview Park AJP | AJ Pulice | |
7 | Columbia Station | Katherine Petras | |
8 | Bay Village JB | Jon Briggs | |
9 | North Olmsted ORNG | Max Hess | Beth Marvin |