Dover Boys - U09 SW 4
Coach
- Tony Yoder
2016(U09) SW 4 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game # | Home Score |
Home | Visitor Score |
Visitor | Day | Date | Time | Location (Click for Map) |
12901 | Dover | Eagles Select 2017 | Sun | 8/18/24 | 2:30 PM | Deeds Field (Dover Deeds Field U9/U10 Field 7v7) | ||
12910 | Dover | Lake Select SC | Sun | 8/25/24 | 2:30 PM | Deeds Field (Dover Deeds Field U9/U10 Field 7v7) | ||
12914 | Manchester | Dover | Sun | 9/8/24 | 2:30 PM | Manchester Middle School (MSC 7v7) | ||
12917 | Dover | Medina 16Go | Sun | 9/15/24 | 2:30 PM | Deeds Field (Dover Deeds Field U9/U10 Field 7v7) | ||
12922 | New Philadelphia | Dover | Sun | 9/22/24 | 2:30 PM | Pleasant Valley (NP 7v7) | ||
12928 | Perry (Stark) | Dover | Sun | 9/29/24 | 12:00 AM | Meredith Park (Field 136 - 7v7) | ||
12933 | Dover | Strongsville | Sun | 10/13/24 | 2:30 PM | Deeds Field (Dover Deeds Field U9/U10 Field 7v7) | ||
12939 | Copley Gold | Dover | Sun | 10/20/24 | 2:30 PM | Arrowhead School (Arrowhead 655) |
U09 SW 4 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | Games Played |
Wins | Losses | Ties | Pts. | Goals For |
Goals Against |
Goal Diff. |
Tie Breaker |
Copley Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Dover | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Eagles Select 2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Highland NF4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Lake Select SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Manchester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Medina 16Go | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
New Philadelphia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Perry (Stark) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Strongsville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
U09 SW 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Start | Team | Coach | Manager |
1 | Eagles Select 2017 | Josh Gross | |
2 | Dover | Tony Yoder | |
3 | Lake Select SC | Bill Haymaker | |
4 | Manchester | Allison McConnell | |
5 | Medina 16Go | Aaron Liezert | Neil Kaptein |
6 | New Philadelphia | Troy Miller | |
7 | Perry (Stark) | Tracey Shaeffer | Joshua Carr |
8 | Copley Gold | Nathan Rogers | Jonathon Fister |
9 | Highland NF4 | Nate Flath | Jessica Hofer |
10 | Strongsville | Abbey Spooner |