Revere Girls - U10 SW 4
Coach
- Gabriel Younker
2015(U10) SW 4 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game # | Home Score |
Home | Visitor Score |
Visitor | Day | Date | Time | Location (Click for Map) |
9206 | Dover | Revere WHIT | Sun | 8/18/24 | 1:00 PM | Deeds Field (Dover Deeds Field U9/U10 Field 7v7) | ||
9211 | Revere WHIT | Norton | Sun | 8/25/24 | 11:00 AM | Richfield Woods Park (Richfield Woods Park Field # 1) | ||
9213 | Revere WHIT | Manchester | Sun | 9/8/24 | 2:30 PM | Richfield Woods Park (Richfield Woods Park Field # 1) | ||
9220 | Revere WHIT | Akron Inner City | Sun | 9/15/24 | 4:00 PM | Richfield Woods Park (Richfield Woods Park Field # 1) | ||
9230 | Revere WHIT | Lake Select SC | Sun | 9/22/24 | 1:00 PM | Richfield Woods Park (Richfield Woods Park Field # 1) | ||
9235 | Highland EM4 | Revere WHIT | Sat | 9/28/24 | 2:30 PM | Sharon Community Park (Field 3: 7v7- Rear Field) | ||
9241 | Buckeye | Revere WHIT | Sun | 10/13/24 | 1:00 PM | Buckeye Primary School (Buckeye Primary School Back Field 12) | ||
9247 | Green | Revere WHIT | Sun | 10/20/24 | 2:30 PM | Portage Lakes Career Center Fields (101) |
U10 SW 4 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | Games Played |
Wins | Losses | Ties | Pts. | Goals For |
Goals Against |
Goal Diff. |
Tie Breaker |
Akron Inner City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Barberton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Buckeye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Copley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Dover | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Highland EM4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Lake Select SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Manchester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Norton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Revere WHIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
WASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
U10 SW 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Start | Team | Coach | Manager |
1 | Manchester | Art Klatt | |
2 | Akron Inner City | CaraMia Bentley | Dele Olabisi |
3 | Copley | Adam Apinis | Katie Yensho |
4 | Barberton | Zeke Ryan | |
5 | Highland EM4 | Eric McGrath | |
6 | Norton | Kristi Cucuz | |
7 | Buckeye | Alaina Vogel | |
8 | Green | Christian Von Albrecht | |
9 | Dover | Nick Wolfe | |
10 | WASA | Dustin Shammo | |
11 | Revere WHIT | Gabriel Younker | |
12 | Lake Select SC | Bill Haymaker |